Résultats Prix de Longvic

Encore un belle participation pour le prix de Longvic.

Voici les résultats:

Séniors/Espoirs/Juniors/Vétérans

  1. RENEVEY Hugues SCOD  S
  2. HURET Eric VS Creusot  V
  3. DUBAN Samuel Team Lantenay Montbard   V
  4. FEBVAY Jordan SCOD  S
  5. JACQUES Mathieu RC Besançon  S
  6. BARTHET Anthony UC Louhans  V
  7. PHILIPPE Mathieu VSD  S
  8. VERKYNDEREN Anthony SCOD  S
  9. FAVRE Christophe  V
  10. BEUDET Yoan VCO2D  S
  11. QUANTIN Yannick ECT Belfort  S
  12. GORET Nicolas Mirebeau SC  E
  13. DEVEUVEY Fabrice TC Auxonne  S
  14. CLEMENCE Nicolas ASPTT Dijon  S
  15. FEBVAY Geoffrey  VSD  S
  16. AMIDIEU Simon DSC  E
  17. VIENNOT Sébastien VCO2D  S
  18. DURPOIX Jean-Pierre EC Gray  V
  19. ROY Régis JDC  S
  20. TIREL Louis VC Dole  J
  21. BERTHAUT Steve VSD  S
  22. BROUSSE Julien DSC  S
  23. GENIN Anthony VSD  S
  24. CASTRES Olivier Prodialog  V
  25. BARBET Daniel ASLH  S
  26. PIERRE-EUGENE Vincent VSD  S
  27. LECOANET Stéphane SCOD  V
  28. CHAPAT Emeric JDC  S
  29. TISSERANT Sébastien VSD  V
  30. BERDERISET Julien TC Auxonne  V
  31. NASROUN David NL  S
  32. GORA Thomas DSC  E
  33. TISSIER David TC Auxonne  V
  34. ROUX Florent  VC Chatillon  V
  35. MEIER Geoffrey EC Gray  S
  36. RIVIERE Paul ASLH  V
  37. BLANC Julien SCOD  V
  38. MEURGEY Pascal VC Dole  V
  39. SIMONOT Florian ASLH  S
  40. GUILLOT Nicolas VSD  S
  41. GUIGNARD Arthur VC Chatillon  J
  42. MOURAY David VC Dole  V
  43. RAMEL Christophe  TC Auxonne  V
  44. FANNET David TC Auxonne  V
  45. MALLET Laurent TC Auxonne  S
  46. PAQUET Martial VC Chatillon  V
  47. BEAUGEY Dominique VSC Beaune  S
  48. GRANDJEAN Romain VC Chatillon  S
  49. FERNEY Bruno VSD  V
  50. CHARLEUX Xavier VS Creusot  V

Super vétérans/Anciens/Féminines

  1. AIGON Florent ASLH  SV
  2. NICOLE André TC Auxonne SV
  3. HRZINA Daniel VC Dole  SV
  4. SOILLY Jean-Claude Pedale semuroise  SV
  5. MAIGNAN Sylvère JDC  SV
  6. DUMAS Noémie VSD  1ère féminine
  7. VOYEMENT Jean-Michel Club neutre  SV
  8. NICOLAS Michel JDC  SV
  9. SEGUIN Philippe ASLH  SV
  10. COPEE Jean-Jacques VC Dole  A
  11. GAILLARDET Jean-François VC Chatillon  SV
  12. VUILLER Patrick RC Besançon  A
  13. SEGUIN Thierry  ASLH  SV
  14. BORNEL Lionel Prodialog  SV
  15. MOREL Daniel EC Gray  A
  16. SALOMON Christian JDC  A
  17. DESPLACES Roger UV Chalon  SV
  18. GOEURY Gérard Prodialog  A
  19. BILLIET Patrick TC Auxonne SV
  20. NOVELLI Franco Prodialog  SV
  21. VUILLEMIN Christian ACB  A
  22. PITET Gérard EC Saulon  A
  23. DUMAS Patrick SCOD  SV
  24. ROUSSEL Jean-pierre TC Auxonne  SV
  25. LOMBARDET Bruno EC Gray  SV
  26. ROLLEE Julie VC Morteau montbenoit 2ème féminine
  27. BAVEREL Guy VC Valdahon  A
  28. SAMMUT Jean-Pierre VC Chatillon  SV
  29. MINOZZI François VC Chatillon  SV
  30. QUIGNARD Gérard VC Chatillon  A
  31. GRIVAUD Claude VCO2D  SV
  32. SERODIO Camille VCO2D 3ème féminine
  33. SIMONOT Aurélien VSD
  34. COCHU Gilbert Mirebeau SC  A

Minime

  1. GRIMAUD Clément VC Dole

Benjamin

  1. ROLLEE Gabin VC Vesoul

Pupille

  1. CHAPAT Julie JDC

Poussin

  1. ROLLEE Armand VC Vesoul
  2. BOYER Amandine NL

Moustique

  1. CHAPAT Louis JDC
  2. SIMONOT Lilou NL