Résultats CLM Auxonne

Voici les résultats du CLM Auxonne qui s’est déroulé ce samedi 16 mai 2015.

Scrtach CLM individuel

FAVRE-FELIX Damien Velo club dolois
ZOCCOLANTE DAVID VS CHALONNAIS
JANSSENS FREDERIC US MOREZ
PUCCIANTI Christophe Prodialogue
BARRE Didier VC Sens
LETIENNE ARNAUD CYCLINGECOTEAM
JAHOUEY Clément ASPTT Dijon
BADET STEPHANE ST DENIS CYCLISME
MARTIN PIERRE BOS BIKE TEAM GENEVE
PHILIPPE Francois VENISSIEUX
BREBANT ROBIN VS MACON
GAVIGNEY Jérome Vélo club Trouhans
GOGUELAT Christophe AQUA TRI MONTBARD
LOMBARD SEBASTIEN VC RUFFEY LES ECHIREY
ROUBAUD Patrick Vélo club beaunois
Antoine Jacques Team MONTBARD Lantenay
TISSERAND Sébastien VSD
JUILLARD Jacques VC DRUILLAT
VICENTE David Viriat team
frigiolini stephane t c Auxonnais
FEBVAY Jordan SCOD
PATRU Patrick
AZAIS OLIVIER E C FLACEENNE
BRUEY Bernard Prodialogue
FREMY Thierry VC DRUILLAT
DELETTRE Willy
GALIARDAIS Jean François
DESPLACES ROGER U V C
MORAND marvin VC Angoulème
ANTOINE ALAIN VC CHATILLON
TISSIER Davis TC Auxonnais
DUMONTEL Jerome AC Buxy
SOILLY Jean-Claude Pédale Semuroise
SEGARD Mathieu VC Ruffey-les-Echirey
BAUD Stéphanie Prodialogue
DUCHENE PIERRE MIREBEAU SPORT CYCLISME
JOBLOT Thierry AC Buxy
PAROD Lilian Scod
MASSON Patrice
HRZINA Bastien VC Dolois
BOSC RAOUL VS CHALONNAIS
MOREL LOUIS SCOD
PERRON Pascal Vélo club Trouhans
GARNIER Emmanuel
GUILLOT Benoit Triathlon club Seurre
LANCELOT Roger Jura Dolois
GOEURY Gérard PRODIALOGUE
ALANKIEWICZ Virginie Viriat team

CLM par équipe

BADEY

STEPHANE

DUBOIS

ROMAIN

MAITRE

JULIEN

HENRY

CHRISTOPHE

GEX/ST DENIS/VIRIAT TEAM

BERTAUD Steve GENIN Anthony PIERRE-EUGENE Vincent AMIDIEU Simon VSD
DEREPAS DAVID JALICOUX BASTIEN DEPOURCQ FABIEN LEBCOND LOIC PRODIALOGUE
PUCCIANTI CHRISTOPHE PETILLAT ERIC CHAILLOT GEORGES RICHARD GILBERT PRODIALOGUE
CORDIER ALEXIS CHRISTOPHE JACQUES Antoine
DUPONT

DOMINIQUE

UVALLE

PATRICK

CRETON

CEDRIC

TIREL

LOUIS

VTT GEVREY 21

GETE Sylvain LOMBARDET Bruno MOREL Daniel CLERC Bernard EC GRAY
GUIGUE ARNAUD GUIGUE JOEL GUIGUE JORDI U V CHALONNAISE