RESULTATS DUATHLON OUGES 2015

CLASSEMENT
DUATHLON : OUGES du 11 octobre 2015

Catégorie SCRATCH

1 NIVOT Thony Individuel Garçon
2 COULON Alexis Individuel Garçon
3 DUGARREAU P./TINGUELY E Américaine Garçon
4 SIMEON R /CALLEJON P. Américaine Garçon
5 PISSOT C./ BENONY V. Américaine Garçon
6 JEAUGEY Rémy Individuel Garçon
7 JORLAND Julien /JORLAND Jérôme Américaine Garçon
8 CASTILLE H./BERTHAULT Michel Américaine Garçon
9 DELATTRE Davy Individuel Garçon
10 OLIVARES B./LAMBERT K Américaine Garçon
11 CHEVILLON Eric Individuel Garçon
12 JEANNIARD Laure/JEANNIARD G Américaine Garçon
13 LAROCHE D./CHARPENTIER A Américaine Garçon
14 RUCKLIN Sébastien Individuel Garçon
15 BELNEZ Fabrice Individuel Garçon
16 ATHIMON C./ ROSA C Américaine Garçon
17 PUTELAT Maxime Individuel Garçon
18 ROSA Clémence/PEREZ G Américaine Garçon
19 KOVA J Individuel Garçon
20 JELLENSEGER C Individuel Garçon
21 QUERE Th./SIMEON Th Américaine Garçon
22 THEVENIN B Individuel Garçon
23 COLIN W Individuel G
24 PRAT H Individuel G
25 MOSSON B Individuel Garçon
26 DUMAS P Individuel Garçon
27 CORNEUX A Individuel Garçon
28 LAMBERT L Individuel Garçon
29 MORY Th. Individuel Garçon
30 PLASSARD Léo Individuel Garçon
31 DELOGE S Individuel Garçon
32 BUFFET Cathy /BUFFET S Américaine mixte
33 DUMAS Noémie Individuel Féminin
34 BUHLER Y Individuel Garçon
35 DUGAT Claude Individuel Garçon
36 DEVELET SDUGAT Claude Individuel Garçon
37 BERRON Lorraine/DARD Y Américaine Mixte
38 PARIS Eric Individuel Garçon (jeune)
39 SAUVAGEOT B Individuel Garçon
40 TRIBOUILLARD T Individuel Garçon
41 LORINCZ L Individuel Garçon
42 LAMBERT Véronique Individuel Féminin
43 ALTERIET Eric Individuel Garçon
44 ARNOULT A Individuel Garçon
45 BERARD Nathalie Individuel Féminine
46 CODIROLLE Malanie/TARRIEU E Américaine mixte
47 CHEVILLON Zoé/ CHAMBIET Isa Américaine Féminines
48 BAUSSART Eric Individuel Garçon
49 CANET Delphine Individuel Féminin
50 LAUREAU Louise Individuel Féminin
51 VOINET Katty/VOINET Just Américaine mixte
52 GORCY S. Individuel Garçon
53 FALCHETTO L Individuel Garçon
54 FONTAINE H Individuel Garçon
55 FONTAINE G Individuel Garçon
56 LEDOUX Claire Individuel Féminin
57 HENRIAT Emmanuelle Individuel Féminin
58 LARGE Marie-Rose Individuel Féminin

DUATHLON : OUGES
Catégorie  INDIVIDUEL Garçons

1 NIVOT Thony
2 COULON Alexis
3 JEAUGEY Rémy
4 DELATTRE Davy
5 CHEVILLON Eric
6 RUCKLIN Sébastien
7 BELNEZ Fabrice
8 PUTELAT Maxime
9 KOVA J.
10 JELLENSEGER C
11 THEVENIN B
12 COLIN W
13 PRAT H
14 MOSSON B
15 DUMAS P
16 CORNEUX A
17 LAMBERT L
18 MORY Th
19 PLASSARD Léo
20 DELOGE S
21 BUHLER Y
22 DUGAT C
23 DEVELET S
24 PARIS Eric
25 SAUVAGEOT B
26 TRIBOUILLARD T
27 LORINCZ L
28 ALTERIET Eric
29 ARNOULT A
30 BAUSSART Eric
31 GORCY S
32 FALCHETTO L

FONTAINE H
34 FONTAINE G

Catégorie  INDIVIDUEL Féminins

1 DUMAS Noémie
2 LAMBERT Véronique
3 BERARD Nathalie
4 CANET Delphine
5 LAUREAU Louise
6 LEDOUX Claire
7 HENRIAT Emmanuelle
8 LARGE Marie-Rose

Catégorie  AMERICAINE Garçons

1 DUGARREAU P./TINGUELY E
2 SIMEON R /CALLEJON P.
3 PISSOT C./ BENONY V.
4 JORLAND Ju./JORLAND Jé.
5 CASTILLE H./BERTHAULT Mi
6 OLIVARES B./LAMBERT K.
7 LAROCHE D./CHARPENTIER A.
8 ATHIMON C./ ROSA C
9 QUERE Th./SIMEON Th

Catégorie AMERICAINE Filles

1 CHEVILLON Zoé / CHAMBIET Isabelle

Catégorie  Américaine Mixte

1 JEANNIARD Laure/JEANNIARD G
2 ROSA Clémence/PEREZ G.
3 BUFFET Cathy /BUFFET S.
4 BERRON Lorraine/DARD Y
5 CODIROLLE Malanie/TARRIEU E
6 VOINET Katty/VOINET Just

Catégorie Jeunes Garçons set Filles

1 GIRAUD Mathias
2 SIRIEIX Benjamin
3 LOPEZ Mathéo
4 NAUDIN Alix
5 NAUDIN Emma Jeune fille
6 LARGE Mattéo
7 BERARD Mathéo
8F ALCHETTO Victor
9 NOIROT Arthur
Abt LAMBERT Tanguy