Classements St Bernard 01/09/2019

Voici les classements de St Bernard 01/09/2019:

1ère et 2ème catégories :

  1. CODRAN Romain VC BORNANS
  2. DUFFOSSE David VS Le creusot
  3. GAUVAIN Thomas BRAGUAR 1er des 2èmes catégories
  4. MOREL Jean-Philippe Prodialog 2ème des 2èmes catégories
  5. BOUTON Maxime VC Beaune
  6. MILLIER Cédric ASPTT Dijon
  7. BRENOT Christophe NL
  8. CHARLY Clément Cycle Eco Team
  9. CASSEN Gérard Coully 3ème des 2èmes catégories
  10. ROGER-HETAY Noé Prodialog
  11. LEMOINE Pascal SCOD 4ème des 2èmes catégories
Abandon
CLEMENCE  Nicolas   Team Hauteville
MOREL  François   SCO Dijon
LALIN  Sébastien   VC Bornans
KOT     Stephane   Dijon Single Track

 

3ème catégories :

  1. GRAND Sylvain Etupes
  2. MOREL Arnaud Prodialog
  3. SEGUIN Philippe Team Hauteville
  4. PROST Christophe ECS
  5. ETIEVANT Stéphane Chalon
  6. DUMONT Didier VC Bornans
  7. NICOLE André TC Seurre
  8. BOSC Raoul Grange Grupetto
  9. MOREL Julien Prodialog
  10. BODARD Jean-Baptiste VC Tournus
  11. NASSEROUN Emmanuel VC Bariziène
Abandon
BUFFET  Sylvain    Prodialogue

 

4ème catégories :

  1. CHAPAT Emeric Jura Dolois
  2. ROUSSEAU Pierre Jura
  3. SOILLY Jean-Claude Pédale semuroise
  4. BUZENET Franck Prodialog
  5. PANNEQUIN Robert TC Seurre
  6. DANJEAN Christophe Jura Dolois
  7. BELANGER Jérôme Trouhans
  8. DUPLUS Marc ASPTT Auxerre
  9. NOVELLI Franco Prodialog
  10. JOANNIER Philippe VSD
  11. VIENNET Jean-Pierre Team Hauteville
  12. VITONE Luca NL
  13. SILLANFEST Jean EC Saone
  14. FUSARO Michel Prodialog
  15. FRANCESCHINI Bastien Jura Dolois
  16. LOMBARDET Bruno Gray Arc
  17. GRILLOT  Nicolas   Granges Grupetto
  18. CHAPEAU Sylvain Jura Dolois
  19. CAGNIANT Emmanuel Gray Arc
  20. CHARLIQUART  Claude  CE Geugnon
  21. LOCATELLI   Dominique  AC These
  22. BENOIT Stéphane VSD
  23. BEAUGEY Dominique Verdun
  24. GOTOTTE Christian Gray Arc

 

5ème catégories :

  1. THIBERT Mathieu Granges Gupetto
  2. SIRE Mickaël Jura Dolois
  3. GOMBERT Williams Jura Dolois
  4. TROUSSARD René VSD
  5. MURTIN François ASPTT Chalon
  6. SALOMON Christian Jura Dolois
  7. PITET Gérard EC Saulon
  8. MATRAT Alain EC Saulon
  9. RABUT Eric St Martin en Bresse
  10. CUISSARD André Verdun
  11. VUILLEMIN Christian DSC
  12. ANCELOT Xavier Avenir St Georges
  13. VUILLEMIN André Mirebeau SC
  14. BAJARD Jean-Louis Team Hauteville
  15. SIRE Gilles Jura Dolois
  16. LONJARET Christine Verdun 1ère féminine
  17. MOTTAS Laurence Jura Dolois 2ème féminine
  18. MOREL Louis SCO Dijon
  19. GRILLOT Jean-Michel Granges Grupetto
  20. GOEURY Gérard Prodialog
  21. DUPUIS Alain VC Dole
  22. BOSC Vanessa Granges Grupetto 3ème féminine
Abandon
COCHU  Gilbert    Mirebeau SC
BERT  Christian   EC Saulon
CREUSENET   Sylvie  ACVerdun

 

Minimes :

  1. SIMONNEAU Emilien ASPTT Dijon
  2. THIBERT Lubin Granges Grupetto
  3. PONCET Flavie Joncy

 

Moustiques :

  1. BOSC Emma Granges Grupetto
  2. GRILLOT Matia Verdun

 

Poussins :

  1. CARON Louis Pédale Semuroise
  2. BOSC Noa Granges Grupetto
  3. MONTEL Elouan Pédale Semuroise
  4. GRILLOT Ilaria Verdun

 

Pupilles :

  1. CHAPAT Louis Jura Dolois
  2. BEAUGEY Axel Verdun
  3. COUDRAT Vadim Verdun
  4. OLIVIER-LEVOYE Mathéo Verdun

 

Benjamins :

  1. VUILLEMIN Yann Mirebeau
  2. MAHLIN- DIDIER Clément Verdun
  3. COUDRAT Nilouan Verdun
  4. OUDOT Angelina Mirebeau SC