TART LE HAUT

Voici les résultats de Tart le Haut:

1ère et 2ème catégories

1  TONNOT  Florentin  Cyclo 2 Vent

2  DUBIEF   Jacques    TC Seurre

3  DELASSAUX  Alexandre  vVC Langres         1er des1

4  LETIENNE  Arnaud  Cycling Eco Team        2ème des1

5  VAXILLAIRE  Yann    Dijon SC                       3ème des1

6  JACQUES  Antoine  VC Bornans

7  DUFOSSE  David      VS Creusot                     4ème des1

8  MOREL  François   SCO Dijon

9  CLEMENCE  Nicolas  Team  Hauteville

Abandon

ANJOUBAULT  Christophe  Dijon SC

FEBVAY     Jordan    VC Chatillon

POISSOT  Cédric    VC Langres

3ème catégorie

1  MOREL  Arnaud    Prodialogue

2  HRIZINA    Daniel  VC Dole

3  DARD  Guillaume   Prodialogue

4  DANGIN  Patrice    EC Baralbine

5  TISSERAND   Sébastien  VS Dijon

6  DUMONT  Fabien   Ecuisses EVSP

7  DUCOMMUN  Mickael   VC Dole

Abandon

SEGUIN  Philippe  Team Hauteville

4ème catégorie

1  EUVRARD  Camille   Ecuisses EVSP

2  MARQUES  José    Pédale  Sermaizienne

3  PANNEQUIN   Marc   TC Seurre

4  PANNEQUIN   Stéphane  EC Gallardo

5  MOUETTE  Franck  Besançon RC

6  PANNEQUIN  Robert   TC Seurre

7  PANNEQUIN  Christian   TC Seurre

8  PERNET  Vincent  RC Saint-André

9  SAILLARD  Stéphane   Jura Dolois Cyclisme

10  BELLANGER  Jerome  VS Trouhans

11  ROBERT  Emmanuel    VC Dole

12 RICHARD  Hervé   SCO Dijon

13  JOANNIER  Philippe  VS Dijon

14  DUQUET  Vincent   VC Ornans

15  DUPLUS  Marc    ASPTT Auxerre

16  SIMONOT  Jean_Luc  Pédale Semuroise

17  DANJEAN  Alexis   Ecuisses EVSP                 1ER Cadet

18  COURTELLE   Cyril  EC Baralbine

19  DUVAL  Eric  Jura Dolois Cyclisme

20  SOILLY  Jean-Claude   Pédale Semuroise

21  VIENNET  Jean-Pierre   Team Hauteville

22  LOCATELLI   Dominique  AC These

Abandon

GALLET  Claude   Saint-Marcel

BOURRION  Adrien   VS Dijon

GIRARD  Jean-Michel  AS deL’Allans

NOVELLI  Franco   Prodialogue

Féminines

1  SARAIVA  Eléonore  Dijon SC

2  VAXILLAIRE  Stéphanie  Dijon SC

5ème catégorie

1  COPEE   Jean-Jacques     VC Dole

2  DURAND   Michel      Team  Hauteville

3  MICHAUDET   Jean  VS Saint-Marcel

4  ANCELOT  Xavier    Avenir Saint-Georges

5  BAJARD  Jean-Loius  Team Hauteville

6  DUCHAINE  Pierre  Mirebeau SC

7  VALLEZ  Francis     ASC Fours

8  VUILLEMIN   Christian   Dijon SC

9  RABUT  Eric   CC Saint-Martin

10  MELET  Fabien  ACT Belfort

11  MELET   André     ACT Belfort

12  CUISSARD  André  AC Verdun

13  COGNARD   Serge   Creusot VS

14  VUILLEMIN    André  Mirebeau SC

15  PITET    Gérard     EC Saulon

16  GOEURY     Gérard   Prodialogue

17  PONS   Patrick     Jura Dolois Cyclisme

18  MOREL  Louis     SCO Dijon

Abandon

BERT  Christian     EC Saulon

Benjamins

1  GUICHARD  Killian  Pédale Semuroise

2  LASNIER    Killian    Pédale Semuroise

3  VUILLEMIN   Yann   Mirebeau  SC

4  GRAND        Thomas    Non-Licencié

Pupilles

1  GRAND  Mathieu     Non-Licencié

2  BEUDET   Andy    Pédale Semuroise

Poussins

1  CARON  Louis    Pédale Semuroise

2  PALADINI    Jordan   Pédale Semuroise

Moustique

1  PALADINI  Julie   Pédale Semuroise