RESULTATS DU PRIX D’IS SUR TILLE

Voici les résultats de la course d’is sur tille/

Course 1et2

1  VUILLIER      Adrien    AS De L’Allans

2  GAUVAIN      Thomas    ST Dizier

3  DELASSEAUX   Alexandre  Bazin CHS

4  BOURGEOIS     Alexandre   VSC Beaune

5  BANTQUIN     Frédéric     Phenix TC           1er des 2ème

6  MINOT  Alexandre        VSC Beaune

7  BOUTON   Maxime      VSC Beaune

8  ROLLEE       Thibault    AC Besançon

9  PECHOUX      Rudy      VSC Beaune

10  CAMPIONI  Maéo      SCO Dijon

11  PAILLARD   Hervé     VSC Beaune

12  MOREL      Arnaud     Prodialogue

13  ROLLEE     Gabin     AC Besançon

14   COLLOT    Raphael    AS Corbigny

15  LAMBERT   Loic     Bazin CHS

16  CLEMENCE   Nicolas    Team Hauteville

17  VAXILLAIRE    Yann   Dijon SC

18  LEVEL    Yannick   Sisteron

19  MORAIS   Nicolas    VSC Beaune

20  BROUSSE     Julien   ASPTT Dijon

21  ROLLEE    Charles    AC Besançon

22  CHARLY    Clément     VSC Beaune

23  BOURG     Nicolas       VC Dole

24  MOREL     François      SCO Dijon

25  DEMOULIN    Mathias    VSC Beaune

26  DUGAT    Jérome      Dijon Singletrack

27  AIME   Benjamin       Bazin  CHS

28  TRIADOU   Ludovic    VC Chatillon

29  HUBACHER  Alex       Bazin  CHS

30  PAGNIER   Valentin   Bazin CHS

Abandons

AULOY   Alex    VSC Beaune

FEBVAY   Alexis   Dijon SC

FEBVAY    Jordan   VC Chatillon

 

Course des 3ème Catégorie

1  MOREIRA    Rodolphe      EC Barlbine

2  GEORGES   Jean-David   VC Roanne

3  MERGEY     Pascal         VC Dole

4  NICOLLE      André    tc aUXONNE

 

Course 4ème Catégorie

1  FANCESCHINNI   Bastien   Jura Dolois Cyclisme

2  CANELLE   Olivier               Jura Dolois Cyclisme

3  GRIMAUD  David                Jura Dolois Cyclisme

4  FRIS   Bernard                      Jura Dolois  cYCLISME

5  PERNET  Vincent                RC  Saint-Andre

6  LOEUILLARD  Daniel         RC Besançon

7  NICOLAS      Michel            Jura Dolois Cyclisme

8  PANNEQUIN   Robert        TC Seurre

9  NOVELLI   Franco              Prodialogue

10  BORNEL     Lionnel             Prodialogue

11  VUILLIER    Patrick          RC Besançon

12  RICHARD     Hervé            SCO Dijon

13  ANCELOT   Xavier          Avenir Saint Georges

14 BENOIT       Stephane     VS Dijon

15  CHAPAT   Emeric           Jura Dolois Cyclisme

16  CHAPEAU  Sylvain         Jura Dolois  Cyclisme

17  BURDY  Thierry               SCO Dijon

18  BUZENET    Franck         Prodialogue

19 CURTIL     Sabrina          Non Licenciée

 

Course  des 5ème Catégorie

1  GOMBERT   WILLIAM           Jura Dolois Cyclisme

2  KAESSER    Christophe          ECA Auxerre

3  SIRE  Mickael                          Jura Dolois Cyclisme

4  DOUCHE  Gilbert                  AC Verdun

5  VUILLEMIN   Christian        Dijon SC

6  DURAND     Michel               Team Hauteville

7  BONSANS     David               SCO Dijon

8  VUILLEMIN   André              Mirebeau SC

9  BAULOT     Eddy                  VC Chatillon

10  SIRE     Gilles                      Jura Dolois  Cyclisme

Abandons

SEGUIN  Thierry    tEAM hAUTEVILLE

BERT    Christian     EC Saulon

 

Course Féminines

1  VAXILLAIRE     Stéphanie      Dijon SC

2  RICHARD       Océanne            SCO Dijon

3  BANTQUIN    Sophie              Phenix TC

4  MOTTAS         Laurence          Jura Dolois Cyclisme

Course Cadet

1  CHERRIOT     Paul                VC Chatillon

2  WACHOWIAK  Baptiste      SCO Dijon

3  FRANCOIS        Enzo           UVC Aube

Course Minimes

1  BANTQUIN        Jules             Phenix TC

2  SIMONNEAU   Emilien         ASPTT Dijon

3  BONSANS       Maxence          SCO Dijon

4  FEBVAY          Loris                ASPTT Dijon

5  MONCHICOURT  Elois        ASPTT Dijon

Course  Benjamins

1  BONSANS    Jules                  SCO Dijon

2  KAESER      Calvin                 ECA Auxerre

3  BENETIERE  Alexandre      ASPTT Dijon

4  FERNANDEZ  Thomas        SCO Dijon

5  VAXILLAIRE  Nolvenn        Dijon SC

6  VUILLEMIN   Yann              Mirebeau SC

Course Pupille

1  MONCHICOURT  Amael     ASPTT Dijon

Course Pousins

1  BANTQUIN      Charly          Phenix TC

2  VAXILLAIRE   Melvin          SCO Dijon

3  FRANCOIS       Noé              UVC Aube

4  BENETIERE   Maxence      ASPTT Dijon

5   MATIS          Julliette           VC Langres