RESULTATS CYCLO-DE BROCHON

Voici les résultats du cyclo-cross de BROCHON

Sénior- Espoir

1  Baptiste SERPAGGI  VSC Beaune

2  Benjamin  PASCUAL  Non-Licencié

3  Henry  HAQUIN-RENARD  Prodialog

4  Nicolas  CLEMENCE  Dijon SC

5  Guillaume  JEANNIARD  VTT Gevray

6  Théo  BURDY    SCO Dijon

7  Nicolas  TANDLER  Dijon SC

8  Valentin  CLEMENT  UC Joinville

9  Lucas  AUCLERC  VC Saint-Martin

10  Cédric  POISOT   VC Langres

11  Mathis  MOREL  VC Chaumont

12  Amaury  LAMBERT  Cycle Golbeen

13  Aurélien  MORISSEAU   VS Dijon

14  Florian  HERVE   Prodialog

15  Rudy  PECHOUX  VSC Beaune

16  Mickael   GAUCHEY  VSC Beaune

17  Mathieu  MRILLIER  Cyclo 2

18  Mathieu  FAVIN   Non-Licencié

19  Julian  GAUTHIOT   Dijon SC

20  Maxime  LECLERE   Dijon  SC

21  Romain  LAMOTTE  Non-Licencié

22  Jordan  FEBVAY  Team Febatir

23  Joris  BOUILLOT  Non-Licencié

24  Jérémy  DIRAND  Team Hauteville

25  Gaetan  DIRAND  Team Hauteville

Vétérans

1  Sébastien  PETIT   AC Champagnole

2  Sébastien  THOMAS  VTT Gevray

3  Thomas  GAUVAIN    CB 52

4  Dimitri  RAGAINE   CC Chalon

5  Sébastien  JEANNIOT   VC Montigny

6  Jérome  DUGAT  Dijon ST

7  Valérian  GUENIN   VC Toucy

8  Renaud  LEBRUN  Team Hauteville

9  Fabien  DUMONT  Ecuisses VSP

10  Ludovic  LUCA   VSC Beaune

11  David  DEMOURY  Team Réflex 71

12  Benoit  INGELAERE   VC Dole

13  Antonio  BORGES  Dijon Tri

14  Maxime  POISSON  SCO Dijon

15  Stephane  BENOIT  VS Dijon

Juniors

1  Xavier  FLEUROT  EC Saulon

2  Quentin  FLEUROT  EC Saulon

3  Emilien  PHILIBERT  Nouvion Cyclisme

4  Adrien  NAIGEON  AS Brochon

5  Marat  HOUGUET    Team ALLINGES

6  Louis LAMOTHE    ASPTT Dijon

7  Jules  DUPENNOIS   AS Brochon

8  Roméo  BRODEAU  UVCA Troye

9  Tylan  SIRUGUE    AS Brochon

10  Thomas  MARILLIER   Non-Licencié

11  Jade  BOUSSIER    Chenove  Tri   Féminine

12  clara  NAIGNON    Non-Licenciée  Féminine

13  Florence  TROJANOVSKI  AS Brochon  Féminine

14  Lise     MERLE    AS Brochon   Féminine

15   Elise  MATHOT   AS Brochon  Féminine

16  Raphael  LOISY  AS Brochon

Super-Vétérans

1  Cyril  CHENOT     VC Pouilly

2  Laurent  BEAUSOLEIL  Cycling Eco Team

3  Fabien  BARONI   RC Saint-André

4  Christophe  BEAUFILS   Cycling Eco Team

5  David  GRIMAUD   Jura Dolois Cyclisme

6  Stéphane  LABANTI   VC Dole

7  Sylvain  BUFFET  Dijon SC

8  Philippe MENAND   Team Mercurey

9  Christophe  ANJOUBAULT  Dijon SC

10  Laurent  FOUTELET    Team Hauteville

Anciens

1  Jean  MALOT  Dijon SC

2  Jacques  PARDON  VC Dole

3  Nicolas  HERVE   SCO Dijon

4  Lionel  BORNEL  Prodialog

5  Thierry  BURDY   SCO Dijon

6  Luc  DECOLOGNE  Dijon SC

7  Jean-Louis  DUCAROUGE  AC Verdun

8  Gilbert  COCHU     Team Hauteville

Féminines

1  Elise  POEHNER   SCO Dijon

2  Eléonore  SAREIVA  Team Macadam

3  Corine  PILLOT    Dijon  SC

4  Océanne  PHILIBERT  Nouvion Cyclisme

5  Claire  FRANET  Non-Licenciée

6  Priscillia  PECCINI  Dijon SC

Cadets

1  Kylian  GEORGES   PAC Avallon

2  Louis  MERCEY   VSC Beaune

3  Hugo  CHAFANEL  Dijon Tri

4  Loris  FEBVAY  ASPTT Dijon

5  Melchior  AUVIITU   SCO Dijon

6  Baptiste  MICHELET  Team Mercurey

7  Maxence  BONSANS   SCO Dijon

8  Lucile  FAVIER  Chenove Tri   1èr eCadette

9  Marie  FOUTELET   Team Hauteville

10  Adrien  REQUET  Non-Licencié

11  Isabelle  LANGLOIS  Non-Licenciée

12  Lilou  BESSARD  Non-Licenciée

13  Elisa  LANGLOIS  Non-Licenciée

Minimes

1  Cyril  DISNES    PAC Avallon

2  Thomas  FERNANDEZ   SCO Dijon

3  LORIS  FIZAINE   VSC Beaune

4  Jules  BONSANS  SCO Dijon

5  Théo  SIRDEY  VC Langres

6  Titouan  GODEST  P&dale Semuroise

7  Maxime  MUNIER  BC Saulon

8  Nael  MONTCHERY   Non-Licencié

9  Franck  REQUET     Non-Licencié

Benjamins

1  Noé  DUMAS  Dijon Tri

2  Louanne  FRANCOIS   UVC Aube   1ère Benjamine

3  Louanne  FAMY     Team MERCUREY

4  Enzo  LUCA   VSC Beaune

5  Augustin  ANDRE  Non-Licencié

6  Jordan  PALADINI   Pédale Semuroise

7  Loucyan  HEBERT  Ecuisses EVSP

8  Lorenzo  MIQUEE   Non-Licencié

9  Jade  GAUVAIN  Non-Licenciée

Pupilles

1  melvin  VAXILLAIRE  SCO Dijon

2  Hugo  FIATTE    SCO Dijon

3  Thomas  ANDRE  Non-Licencié

4 Valentin  JACQUET  SCO Dijon

5  Johan  MONTCHERY  Non-Licencié

6  Thélio  GARNIER  Non-Licencié

Poussins

1  Julie  PALADINI  Pédale Semuroise

2  Timaé  HEBERT  Ecuisses SVP

3  Tiago  PERREIRA   Jura Cyclisme

4  Robin  DELATRE  BC Saulon

5  Gaspard  DUMONT  Ecuisses VSP

6  Léna  MORISSEAU  Non-Licenciée

Moustique

1  Milo  HEBERT  Ecuisses VSP