RESULTATS CYCLO-CROSS TALANT

Voici les classements du cyclo-cross de Talant:

CLASSEMENTS MOUSTIQUES, PPB

                               MOUSTIQUES

1 FEBVAY Lilou   Moustique

2 SEGUIN Emma Moustique

3 HEBERT Milo Moustique

POUSSINS

1 PALADINI Julie

2 HEBERT Timéo

3 SIRE Marceau

4 DUMONT Gaspard

5 DURIEUX Emma

PUPILLES

1 VAXILLAIRE Melvin

2 JACQUET Valentin

3 GARNIER Thélio

BENJAMINS

1 LUCAS Enzo

2 POIRIER Louis

3 DURIAUX Nathan

4 PALADINI Jordan

5 HEBERT Loucyan

CLASSEMENTS MINIMES CADETS

                                MINIMES

 

1       LOT Théophile

2       FERNANDEZ Thomas

3       BONSANS Jules

4       FOULOUX Morgane

5       SIRDEY Théo

6       GUERREAU Baptiste

7       MATHIEU Romain

              CADETS

 

  1. 1 GUERREAU BENJAMIN
  2. FEBVAY Louis
  3. PHILIPPE Ethan
  4. MICHELET Baptiste
  5. POUILLET Valentin
  6. PONCET Flavie
  7. BONSANS Maxence
  8. FOUTELET Marie

 

CLASSEMENTS SUPER VETERANS  ANCIENS

 

 

  1. 1.     MALOT Jean  DSC   FSGT21                            1er ANCIEN
  2. 2.     ANJOUBAULT Christophe DSC FSGT  21        1er SV
  3. 3.     RIVIERE Paul  Team Hauteville FSGT 21         2éme SV
  4. 4.     PLANCON Walter  AC BELFORT
  5. 5.      MENAND Philippe  MERCUREY  FSGT 71
  6. 6.     LABANTI Stéphan VC DOLE FSGT 21              3éme SV
  7. 7.     FRAISSE Bertrand  Team Hauteville FSGT 21            SV
  8. 8.     BURDY Thierry  SCOD  FSGT 21                     2éme ANCIEN
  9. 9.     PARDON Jacques VC DOLE FSGT 21              3éme ANCIEN

        10. PONCET Sebastien VC JONCY FSGT 71                  SV

        11. SEGUIN Phillipe Team Hauteville  FSGT 21      ANCIEN

        12. VAUTRIN Michel  CC ETUPES  FSGT 25          ANCIEN

        13. NICOLAS Hervé SCOD  FSGT 21                      ANCIEN

       14. COLOMBET Christophe VVSport  FSGT                              SV

      15. BORNEL Lionel  Prodialog  FSGT 21                 ANCIEN

      16. DURAND Michel Team Hauteville FSGT 21      ANCIEN

      17. LAMBERT Alain Team Hauteville FSGT 21      ANCIEN

      18. VUILLEMIN Christian DSC FSGT 21                 ANCIEN

     19. SEGUIN Thierry Team Hauteville FSGT 21                       SV

     20. BONNEMAIN Dominique Team Hauteville FSGT 21 ANCIEN

     21. RENARD François Prodialog FSGT 21               ANCIEN

     22. RICHARDOT Alain Team Hauteville FSGT 21            SV

    23. COCHU Gilbert  Team Hauteville  FSGT 21       ANCIEN

    24. DECOLOGNE LUC DSC FSGT 21                     ANCIEN

   25. FOUTELET Laurent Team Hauteville FSGT 21          SV

CLASSEMENTS Juniors,Espoirs, Seniors et Vétérans

 

  1.  LEROY Olivier  BOURG EN BRESSE  FFC    Senior
  2. OTTIGER Axel   SCOD                          FFC    Espoir
  3. BERTHAUD Steve VSD                         FSGT 21  1er SENIOR
  4. DARD Guillaume Prodialog                    FSGT 21 1er ESPOIR
  5. GOUSSET Victor  Team Febatir            FSGT 21  2éme SENIOR
  6. SOUMAIRE Clément  VTT Venelle        FFC    Senior
  7. GRANJEAN Guillaume Montigny           FFC    Senior
  8. PHILIPPE Loïc  CC ETUPES                 FSGT 25 Vétéran
  9. VAXILLAIRE Yann DSC                         FFC    Vétéran

10. BURDY Théo SCOD                              FSGT 21 2éme ESPOIR

11. PECHOUX Rudy VSC BEAUNE            FFC    Senior

12. TANDLER Nicolas DSC                         FFC    Senior

13. FOULOU Hugues VESOUL                   FSGT70 Vétéran

14. DELARCAUX Alexandre  SCOD           FFC     Vétéran

15. POISOT  Cédric VC Langres                 FSGT 21 3éme SENIOR

      16. DURIAUX Cyril DSC                              FSGT 21 1er VETERAN

     17. MORISSEAUX Aurilien VSD                 FSGT 21 Sénior

     18. DEMOURY David REFLEX RACING    FSGT 71 Sénior

     19. LAMOTHE Romain                                FFC   Sénior

     20. ENGELAERE Benoit VC DOLE             FSGT 21 2éme VETERAN

     21. LUCA Ludovic VSC BEAUNE                FSGT 21 3éme VETERAN

    22. FEBVAY Jordan Team FEBATIR           FSGT 21 Sénior

   23. DUMONT Fabien CC ECUISSES          FSGT 71  Vétéran

  24. BOUILLOT Louis  NL                             NL      Sénior

  25. BROUSSE Julien Team Febatir             FSGT 21 Sénior

  26. MATHIEU Christophe Chaumont           FFC    Sénior

 27. DIRAND Jérémy Team Hauteville         FSGT 21 Sénior

 28. BOUSQUET Kevin   NL                         NL      Sénior

 29. ROYER Arnaud Team Hauteville           FSGT Sénior

30. BLIGNY Jules  Claudio Ciappuchi          FFC   Sénior

 

CLASSEMENT JUNIORS

 

  1. 1 HOUGUET Marat  MERCUREY    FSGT 71
  2.  POISOT Lucas        SCOD              FFC
  3. WACHOWIAK Mathis SCOD            FFC
  4. LAMOTHE Louis ASPTT Dij             FFC

 

CLASSEMENT FEMININES

 

  1. SARAEVA Eléonore                      FFC
  2. VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie     DSC    FFC
  3. PETITHORI  Emilie   CC Etupes   FFC
  4. 4.     PENKALA Anne         DSC            FSGT 21 1ére FEM
  5. 5.     PECCINI Précillia       DSC            FSGT 21 2émé FEM